X
现在你可以随时随地下载游戏在
你的手机
下载
GD333影院
意见箱
Remember me
注册
会员登录
首页
特别优惠
GD 商城
赛马
热门游戏
电子游艺
彩票博彩
斗鸡百家乐
真人娱乐场
体育赛事
VIP
代理加盟
KYC
帮助
账号登入
注册账号
特别优惠
GD 奖励
KYC
帮助
下载
联系我们
赛马娱乐
热门游戏
体育博彩
真人娱乐场
电子老虎机
彩票博彩
斗鸡百家乐
其他信息
银行业务
条款与条件
隐私政策
即时新闻
代理加盟
会员贵宾
登录
没有帐号?
立即注册!
忘记密码?
现场直播
26-04-2024
06:48PM ~ 10:09PM
Magda Linette (POL)
vs
Aryna Sabalenka
开始播放
26-04-2024
07:00PM ~ 10:09PM
Team Liquid
vs
Heroic
开始播放
26-04-2024
07:26PM ~ 10:09PM
Nemiga Gaming
vs
Sangal Esports
开始播放
26-04-2024
07:26PM ~ 10:29PM
G2 Esports
vs
M80
开始播放
26-04-2024
07:30PM ~ 10:29PM
Magnolia Hotshots
vs
San Miguel Beermen
开始播放
26-04-2024
07:35PM ~ 10:34PM
Shanghai Sharks
vs
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
开始播放
26-04-2024
07:35PM ~ 10:14PM
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
vs
Denis Shapovalov
开始播放
26-04-2024
08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Bleed Esports
vs
DMS
开始播放
26-04-2024
08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
JANO Esports
vs
GamerLegion Academy
开始播放
26-04-2024
08:00PM ~ 10:09PM
Rubin Kazan U19
vs
Strogino U19
开始播放
26-04-2024
08:00PM ~ 10:09PM
Dinamo Moscow U19
vs
Rostov U19
开始播放
26-04-2024
08:00PM ~ 10:29PM
Chengdu Rongcheng
vs
Shandong Taishan
开始播放
26-04-2024
08:10PM ~ 11:11PM
Caroline Dolehide (USA)
vs
Anhelina Kalinina (UKR)
开始播放
26-04-2024
08:30PM ~ 11:29PM
Lakeside Lightning
vs
South West Slammers
开始播放
26-04-2024
08:45PM ~ 10:44PM
Al Karkh
vs
Al-Zawraa
开始播放
26-04-2024
08:55PM ~ 12:59AM
sEight
vs
Purple Haze
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
Pelita Jaya
vs
Eastern Long Lions
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
Pelita Jaya Basketball Club (n)
vs
Hong Kong Eastern
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
Oliveira
vs
LEMONn
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
vs
Hapoel Kiryat Shmone
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Hapoel Nof Hagalil
vs
Maccabi Herzliya
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
vs
Ironi Tiberias
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Hapoel Kfar Saba
vs
Hapoel Ramat Gan
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Racing Beirut
vs
Al Nejmeh
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:05PM ~ 02:06AM
Sebastian Baez (ARG)
vs
Luca Van Assche (FRA)
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:15PM ~ 11:14PM
Andreozzi / Reyes-Varela
vs
Faria / Rocha
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:16PM ~ 12:18AM
Cristina Bucsa (ESP)
vs
Daria Kasatkina
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:20PM ~ 12:20AM
Qinwen Zheng
vs
Yulia Putintseva
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:30PM ~ 12:29AM
Sigortam.net
vs
Igdir
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:30PM ~ 12:29AM
Sigortam.net
vs
Igdir Basketbol
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:30PM ~ 10:04PM
e-Hungary
vs
e-Belgium
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:30PM ~ 10:04PM
e-Spain
vs
e-Poland
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:30PM ~ 10:04PM
e-Arsenal
vs
e-Bayer Leverkusen
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:30PM ~ 10:04PM
e-Chelsea
vs
e-Everton
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:30PM ~ 02:39AM
Stephen Maguire
vs
Shaun Murphy
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:40PM ~ 10:24PM
Yevhenii Honchar
vs
Andrii Datsenko
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:40PM ~ 11:39PM
Hubert Hurkacz
vs
Jack Draper
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:40PM ~ 11:39PM
Ural Volley
vs
Club Victory
开始播放
26-04-2024
09:50PM ~ 12:50AM
Alexander Shevchenko
vs
Carlos Alcaraz
开始播放
26-04-2024
10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
CS Municipal Ploiesti
vs
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
开始播放
26-04-2024
10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
CSM Ploiesti
vs
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
开始播放
26-04-2024
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
Marek Dupnitsa
vs
Septemvri Sofia
开始播放
26-04-2024
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
BE1 NFA
vs
BFA Vilnius
开始播放
26-04-2024
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
Uzbekistan U23
vs
Saudi Arabia U23
开始播放
26-04-2024
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
Uzbekistan
vs
Iran
开始播放
26-04-2024
10:30PM ~ 01:29AM
Slovakia
vs
Czech Republic
26-04-2024
11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
Galatasaray
vs
Samsunspor
26-04-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
Al Hilal Riyadh
vs
Al Fateh
27-04-2024
12:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Tenerife
vs
Peristeri
27-04-2024
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
Istra 1961
vs
Slaven Belupo
27-04-2024
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
Piast Gliwice
vs
Warta Poznan
27-04-2024
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
Levski Volley
vs
CSKA Sofia
27-04-2024
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
David Gilbert
vs
Robert Milkins
27-04-2024
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
Hertha Berlin
vs
Hannover
27-04-2024
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
St Pauli
vs
Hansa Rostock
27-04-2024
01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
Monaco
vs
Fenerbahce
27-04-2024
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
Lyngby
vs
Vejle Boldklub
27-04-2024
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
Bielefeld
vs
Lubeck
27-04-2024
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
Dinamo Bucharest
vs
FC Voluntari
27-04-2024
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
Adana Demirspor
vs
Galatasaray
27-04-2024
01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
Iraq U23
vs
Vietnam U23
27-04-2024
01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
Austria Vienna
vs
SCR Altach
27-04-2024
01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
Cape Town Spurs
vs
Richards Bay FC
27-04-2024
02:00AM ~ 03:29AM
Syntainics MBC
vs
Heidelberg Academics
27-04-2024
02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
Zalaegerszegi
vs
Puskas Akademia
27-04-2024
02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
vs
Al-Shabab [KSA]
27-04-2024
02:00AM ~ 10:09PM
Jak Jones
vs
Si Jiahui
27-04-2024
02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
Bochum
vs
Hoffenheim
27-04-2024
02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
Pisa
vs
Catanzaro
27-04-2024
02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
Venezia
vs
Cremonese
27-04-2024
02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
Wisla Krakow
vs
Podbeskidzie
27-04-2024
02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
Jagiellonia Bialystok
vs
Pogon Szczecin
27-04-2024
02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
FC Andorra
vs
Racing Santander
27-04-2024
02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
Eupen
vs
Charleroi
27-04-2024
02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
Frosinone
vs
Salernitana
27-04-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
UCAM Murcia
vs
Unicaja Malaga
27-04-2024
03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
Barcelona
vs
Olympiacos
27-04-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Queens Park Rangers
vs
Leeds
27-04-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Montpellier
vs
Nantes
27-04-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Real Sociedad
vs
Real Madrid
27-04-2024
03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
Gil Vicente
vs
FC Arouca
27-04-2024
08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
Dallas Mavericks
vs
Los Angeles Clippers
27-04-2024
10:30AM ~ 01:29PM
Phoenix Suns
vs
Minnesota Timberwolves
27-04-2024
11:00AM ~ 12:59PM
Queretaro FC
vs
UNAM Pumas
27-04-2024
01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
Daejeon Citizen
vs
FC Seoul
27-04-2024
05:45PM ~ 07:44PM
Melbourne Victory
vs
Western Sydney Wanderers
27-04-2024
07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
Eintracht Braunschweig
vs
Hamburg
27-04-2024
07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
Holstein Kiel
vs
Kaiserslautern
27-04-2024
07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
Paderborn
vs
Elversberg
27-04-2024
07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
West Ham
vs
Liverpool
27-04-2024
08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
Las Palmas
vs
Girona
27-04-2024
08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
Paksi SE
vs
Mezokovesd Zsory
27-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Inter Milan
vs
Torino
27-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Gornik Zabrze
vs
LKS Lodz
27-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
AmaZulu
vs
Chippa United
27-04-2024
09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
Bayern Munich
vs
Eintracht Frankfurt
27-04-2024
09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
Freiburg
vs
Wolfsburg
27-04-2024
09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
RB Leipzig
vs
Borussia Dortmund
27-04-2024
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
Manchester Utd
vs
Burnley
27-04-2024
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
Newcastle
vs
Sheffield Utd
27-04-2024
10:15PM ~ 01:14AM
Sampdoria
vs
Como
27-04-2024
10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
UD Almeria
vs
Getafe CF
27-04-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
Diosgyori VTK
vs
Kecskemeti TE
27-04-2024
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
Slask Wroclaw
vs
Ruch Chorzow
28-04-2024
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
Juventus
vs
AC Milan
28-04-2024
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
AD Sanjoanense
vs
Vianense
28-04-2024
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
Everton
vs
Brentford
28-04-2024
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
Bayer Leverkusen
vs
VfB Stuttgart
28-04-2024
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
Deportivo Alaves
vs
Celta Vigo
28-04-2024
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
Benfica
vs
Braga
28-04-2024
01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
Debrecen
vs
Ujpest
28-04-2024
02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
Al Khaleej Saihat
vs
Al-Nassr [KSA]
28-04-2024
02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
Al-Ahli [KSA]
vs
Al Hilal Riyadh
28-04-2024
02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
Schalke
vs
Fortuna Dusseldorf
28-04-2024
02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
Lazio
vs
Verona
28-04-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Aston Villa
vs
Chelsea
28-04-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Paris St-Germain
vs
Le Havre
28-04-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Atletico de Madrid
vs
Athletic Bilbao
28-04-2024
03:30AM ~ 06:29AM
New Orleans Pelicans
vs
Oklahoma City Thunder
28-04-2024
03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
Vitoria Guimaraes
vs
Boavista
28-04-2024
03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
Anadia
vs
CF Canelas 2010
28-04-2024
06:00AM ~ 08:59AM
Miami Heat
vs
Boston Celtics
28-04-2024
09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
Toluca
vs
Cruz Azul
28-04-2024
11:00AM ~ 12:59PM
Melbourne City FC [W]
vs
Newcastle Jets [W]
28-04-2024
11:00AM ~ 12:59PM
Atlas FC
vs
Chivas Guadalajara
28-04-2024
01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
Jeonbuk Motors
vs
Daegu FC
28-04-2024
03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
Melbourne City FC
vs
Western United FC
28-04-2024
06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
Inter Milan
vs
Torino
28-04-2024
07:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Metz
vs
Lille
28-04-2024
07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
Gabala FK
vs
FC Kapaz
28-04-2024
07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
Genk
vs
Club Brugge
28-04-2024
07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
Wehen Wiesbaden
vs
Greuther Furth
28-04-2024
08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
Cadiz
vs
Mallorca
28-04-2024
08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
LASK Linz
vs
Rapid Vienna
28-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Bournemouth
vs
Brighton
28-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Tottenham
vs
Arsenal
28-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 02:29AM
Bologna
vs
Udinese
28-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Royal AM FC
vs
Orlando Pirates
28-04-2024
09:15PM ~ 11:14PM
Kisvarda FC
vs
MOL Fehervar FC
28-04-2024
09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
Borussia Monchengladbach
vs
Union Berlin
28-04-2024
09:45PM ~ 11:44PM
Neftchi Baku
vs
Turan Tovuz
28-04-2024
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
Cercle Brugge
vs
Anderlecht
28-04-2024
10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
Granada CF
vs
Osasuna
28-04-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
FC Salzburg
vs
Sturm Graz
28-04-2024
11:05PM ~ 01:04AM
Stade Rennes
vs
Brest
28-04-2024
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
Nottingham Forest
vs
Manchester City
28-04-2024
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
Mainz
vs
Cologne
28-04-2024
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
Cape Town City
vs
Golden Arrows
28-04-2024
11:45PM ~ 01:44AM
Budapest MTK
vs
Ferencvaros
29-04-2024
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
FK Sumqayit
vs
FK Qarabag
29-04-2024
12:00AM ~ 02:29AM
Atalanta
vs
Empoli
29-04-2024
12:00AM ~ 02:29AM
Napoli
vs
AS Roma
29-04-2024
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
Villarreal
vs
Rayo Vallecano
29-04-2024
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
Lyon
vs
Monaco
29-04-2024
01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
Unterhaching
vs
Munchen 1860
29-04-2024
01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
SV Darmstadt 98
vs
Heidenheim
29-04-2024
02:45AM ~ 02:29AM
Fiorentina
vs
Sassuolo
29-04-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Marseille
vs
Lens
29-04-2024
03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
FC Porto
vs
Sporting Lisbon
29-04-2024
08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
Necaxa
vs
Monterrey
29-04-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
Zira FK
vs
Araz-Naxcivan
30-04-2024
02:45AM ~ 02:29AM
Genoa
vs
Cagliari
30-04-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Preston
vs
Leicester
30-04-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Barcelona
vs
Valencia CF
01-05-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Bayern Munich
vs
Real Madrid
立即下注
1
2
3
4
5