X

现场直播

  • 30-06-2022
    06:00PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Nemiga Gaming
    vs
    NO SORRY
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    06:00PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Filip Krajinovic
    vs
    Nick Kyrgios
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Nongshim RedForce
    vs
    Gen.G
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    07:15PM ~ 10:14PM
  • Phoenix Fuel Masters
    vs
    NLEX Road Warriors
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Shanghai Jiading Huilong (n)
    vs
    Beijing Beitida
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Hebei FC
    vs
    Wuhan Yangtze River
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Beijing Guoan
    vs
    Chengdu Rongcheng
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    07:46PM ~ 12:46AM
  • Royal Never Give Up
    vs
    OMG
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    07:51PM ~ 10:52PM
  • Greet Minnen (BEL)
    vs
    Qinwen Zheng (CHN)
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    07:51PM ~ 10:52PM
  • Nicolas Jarry (CHI)
    vs
    Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    07:51PM ~ 10:52PM
  • Lorenzo Sonego
    vs
    Hugo Gaston
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Kuala Lumpur City FC
    vs
    Tampines Rovers
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Emilio Gomez (ECU)
    vs
    Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    08:10PM ~ 11:09PM
  • Liam Broady
    vs
    Diego Schwartzman
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    08:15PM ~ 11:14PM
  • Jordan Thompson
    vs
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Chucharoen Dabrunsarakham
    vs
    Petchphanomrung MC77
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • e-Belgium
    vs
    e-Netherlands
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • e-Chelsea
    vs
    e-Liverpool
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    08:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Sara Sorribes Tormo (ESP)
    vs
    Harmony Tan (FRA)
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    08:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Bianca Andreescu (CAN)
    vs
    Elena Rybakina (KAZ)
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    08:35PM ~ 11:34PM
  • Katie Boulter (GBR)
    vs
    Karolina Pliskova (CZE)
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    08:55PM ~ 01:55AM
  • Pari Parni
    vs
    Rune Eaters
  • 开始播放
  • 30-06-2022
    09:00PM ~ 09:29PM
  • e-Atletico Madrid
    vs
    e-Paris Saint Germain
  • 30-06-2022
    09:00PM ~ 09:29PM
  • e-Argentina
    vs
    e-Austria
  • 30-06-2022
    09:10PM ~ 12:09AM
  • Petra Martic (CRO)
    vs
    Kristina Kucova (SVK)
  • 30-06-2022
    09:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Viktorija Golubic (SUI)
    vs
    Barbora Krejcikova (CZE)
  • 30-06-2022
    09:30PM ~ 09:59PM
  • e-Bayern Munchen
    vs
    e-Real Madrid
  • 30-06-2022
    09:30PM ~ 09:59PM
  • e-Austria
    vs
    e-Germany
  • 30-06-2022
    09:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Denis Shapovalov
    vs
    Brandon Nakashima
  • 30-06-2022
    09:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Harriet Dart (GBR)
    vs
    Jessica Pegula (USA)
  • 30-06-2022
    09:55PM ~ 12:54AM
  • Benjamin Bonzi
    vs
    Jenson Brooksby
  • 30-06-2022
    10:00PM ~ 10:29PM
  • e-AS Monaco
    vs
    e-Southampton
  • 30-06-2022
    10:00PM ~ 10:29PM
  • e-Denmark
    vs
    e-Wales
  • 30-06-2022
    10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Ricardas Berankis
    vs
    Rafael Nadal (ESP)
  • 30-06-2022
    10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Iga Swiatek (POL)
    vs
    Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove (NED)
  • 30-06-2022
    10:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Lauren Davis (USA)
    vs
    Amanda Anisimova (USA)
  • 30-06-2022
    10:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Dennis Novak
    vs
    Jason Kubler
  • 30-06-2022
    11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • Finland
    vs
    Sweden
  • 30-06-2022
    11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • Alex De Minaur
    vs
    Jack Draper
  • 01-07-2022
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Romania
    vs
    Luxembourg
  • 01-07-2022
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Estonia
    vs
    Germany
  • 01-07-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Switzerland W
    vs
    England W
  • 01-07-2022
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Coco Gauff (USA)
    vs
    Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU)
  • 01-07-2022
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)
    vs
    Simona Halep (ROU)
  • 01-07-2022
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Latvia
    vs
    Serbia
  • 01-07-2022
    02:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • Slovenia
    vs
    Croatia
  • 01-07-2022
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Belgium
    vs
    Slovakia
  • 01-07-2022
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Poland
    vs
    Israel
  • 01-07-2022
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • America Mineiro
    vs
    Botafogo RJ
  • 01-07-2022
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Independiente del Valle
    vs
    Lanus
  • 01-07-2022
    06:30AM ~ 08:29AM
  • HFX Wanderers FC
    vs
    Atletico Ottawa
  • 01-07-2022
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Charlotte FC
    vs
    Austin FC
  • 01-07-2022
    08:08AM ~ 10:07AM
  • New York Red Bulls
    vs
    Atlanta United
  • 01-07-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Fortaleza CE
    vs
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 01-07-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • CD Universidad Catolica
    vs
    Sao Paulo SP
  • 01-07-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    AC Goianiense GO
  • 02-07-2022
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Fagiano Okayama
    vs
    Roasso Kumamoto
  • 03-07-2022
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Ituano FC
    vs
    Cruzeiro